USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Tv Shows

01:00 Tracker – Season 1, Episode 8 CBS USA (CH-52)
01:00 American Idol – Season 22, Episode 10 ABC USA (CH-51)
01:00 The Real Housewives of Potomac – Season 8, Episode 21 Bravo USA (CH-307)
01:00 Naked and Afraid – Season 17, Episode 9 Discovery USA (CH-313)
01:00 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? – Season 8, Episode 5 TLC USA (CH-337)
01:00 A Gentleman in Moscow – Season 1, Episode 3 Showtime USA (CH-333)
02:00 The Sympathizer – Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere HBO USA (CH-321)
02:00 Parish – Season 1, Episode 3 AMC USA (CH-303)
02:00 The Great North – Season 4, Episode 9 FOX USA (CH-54)

===================================================================

Soccer

06:00 K League 1 : Suwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125)
06:00 Australia – A-League : Melbourne City vs Perth Glory TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)
07:00 Australia – A-League Women : Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34)
08:30 K League 1 : Incheon United vs Daegu Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 1 BiH (CH-579)
09:00 Romania – Liga II : Unirea Slobozia vs SCM Gloria Buzău Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583)
09:30 Austria 2. Liga : SV Lafnitz vs. SKU Amstetten ORF Sport Plus (CH-110)
10:00 Russia – Premier League : Orenburg vs Nizhny Novgorod Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Arena 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)
10:55 Portugal – Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Famalicão vs Länk Vilaverdense Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
11:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Athletic Club vs Atletico Madrid DAZN 2 ES (CH-446)
11:00 Portugal – Segunda liga : Paços de Ferreira vs Nacional Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
11:15 Netherlands – Eredivisie Women : ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
11:15 Netherlands – Eredivisie : Heracles vs Heerenveen ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)
11:30 Romania – Liga I : Botoşani vs FC U Craiova 1948 Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
11:30 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Łódzki KS vs Radomiak Radom Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
11:30 Italy – Serie A : Napoli vs Frosinone Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-55) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-461) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584) | Orange Sport 3 Romania (CH-441) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
11:30 Super Lig : Pendikspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)
11:30 Turkey – 1. Lig : Tuzlaspor vs Göztepe TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey)
11:40 Poland – I Liga : Lechia Gdańsk vs Nieciecza Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
11:45 Austria Amateur Bundesliga Women : FK Austria Wien vs. SK Sturm Graz ORF Sport Plus (CH-110)
12:00 France – Ligue 1 : Le Havre vs Nantes Amazon Prime Video (CH-59) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Nova Sports Prime Greece (CH-638) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94)
12:00 England – FA Women’s Cup : Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City WFC BBC Two UK (CH-357)
12:00 Scottish Premiership : Ross County vs Rangers Sky Sports Football HD (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event HD (CH-38) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Cosmote Sport 3 HD Greece (CH-624) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139)
12:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina – Premijer Liga : Igman Konjic vs Posušje Arena Sport 5 Serbia (CH-3)
12:15 Russia – Premier League : Ural vs Dinamo Moskva Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
12:30 Estonia – Meistriliiga : Vaprus vs Flora ETV 2 (CH-4)
12:30 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-558)
12:30 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : St. Pauli vs Elversberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-5) | Eleven 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468)
12:30 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Magdeburg vs Hamburger SV Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-6) | Nova Sports 3 Greece (CH-633) | Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
12:30 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hannover 96 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-7)
12:30 Germany – 3. Liga : Jahn Regensburg vs 1860 München Magenta Sport 301 (CH-8) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
12:30 Belgium – Pro League : Club Brugge vs Antwerp Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-9) | Sport1+ DE (CH-640) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Nova Sports 4 Greece (CH-634)
12:30 Belgium – Challenger Pro League : SK Beveren vs Beerschot Eleven Pro League 2 Belgium (CH-10)
13:00 Hungary – NB1 : MTK vs Diósgyőr M4 Sports Hungary (CH-11)
13:00 Spain – La Liga : Las Palmas vs Sevilla M+ LALIGA TV (CH-84) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Canal+ Sport Poland HD (CH-48) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
13:00 Spain – Segunda Division : Real Oviedo vs Mirandés LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-12)
13:00 Frauen-Bundesliga : Nürnberg vs SGS Essen Magenta Sport 302 (CH-13) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426)
13:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Granadilla Tenerife vs Madrid DAZN 1 ES (CH-445)
13:00 Denmark – Super Liga : Lyngby vs Hvidovre TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
13:00 Denmark – Super Liga : Vejle vs Randers Canal 9 Denmark (CH-805)
13:00 Italy – Serie C : Giana Erminio vs Triestina Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-68)
13:00 Italy – Serie C : Pineto vs Juventus II Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69)
13:00 Italy – Serie C : Fermana vs Lucchese Sky Sport 255 IT (CH-76)
13:00 Italy – Serie C : Olbia vs Pescara Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-77) | Sky Sport Max IT (CH-460)
13:00 Sweden – Allsvenskan : Norrköping vs GAIS Kanal 5 Sweden (CH-14)
13:05 Swiss League : Basel vs Servette Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
13:30 Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa : Səbail vs Kapaz CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-15)
13:30 Netherlands – Eredivisie : Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | Nova Sports 5 Greece (CH-635)
13:30 Netherlands – Eredivisie : Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles ESPN 3 NL (CH-16)
13:30 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Hartberg vs Sturm Graz Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-559)
13:50 Croatia – Prva NL : Bijelo Brdo vs Šibenik MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
14:00 Turkey – 1. Lig : Şanlıurfaspor vs Bandırmaspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2)
14:00 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Jagiellonia Białystok vs Cracovia Kraków Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
14:00 Portugal – Segunda liga : Mafra vs Feirense Sport TV+ Portugal (CH-17)
14:00 England – Premier League : Simulcast Optus Sport (CH-18) | Hub Premier 1 HD (CH-86) | Sky Sport 8 NZ (CH-595)
14:00 England – Premier League : Liverpool vs Crystal Palace Optus Sport (CH-19) | USA Network (CH-343) | Hub Premier 2 HD (CH-105) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sport Premier League DE (CH-21) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Canal+ Foot France (CH-463) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439) | Nova Sports Premier League Greece (CH-599) | Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | beIN Sports MENA 1 HD (CH-91) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | Telemundo (CH-131) | See Denmark (CH-811) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
14:00 England – Premier League : West Ham United vs Fulham Optus Sport (CH-20) | Hub Premier 3 HD (CH-106) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Multisports 2 France (CH-26) | Sky Sport 256 IT (CH-107) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | DAZN 3 ES (CH-447) | Sky Sport 3 NZ (CH-590) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
14:00 France – Ligue 1 : Clermont vs Montpellier Amazon Prime Video (CH-108) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Eleven 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
14:00 Italy – Serie A : Sassuolo vs Milan Zona DAZN IT (CH-877) | TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Orange Sport 3 Romania (CH-441) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | SuperSport Football (CH-56)
14:00 Serie A (women) : Milan vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
14:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs İstanbulspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)
14:00 Super Lig : Rizespor vs Antalyaspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)
14:00 South Africa – Nedbank Cup : TS Galaxy vs Chippa United SuperSport PSL (CH-413) | SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-419)
14:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Rampla Juniors vs Racing VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
14:00 Slovenian 1st league : Bravo vs Maribor Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-152)
14:30 Bundesliga : Darmstadt 98 vs Freiburg DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | Eleven 4 Portugal (CH-458) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Nova Sports Prime Greece (CH-638) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96)
14:35 FA Women’s Cup : Manchester United vs Chelsea FC BBC One UK (CH-356) | ESPN 2 BR (CH-82)
14:45 Russia – Premier League : Fakel vs Rostov Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
15:00 Denmark – Super Liga : AGF vs Brøndby 6’Eren Danmark HD (CH-800)
15:00 Belgium – Challenger Pro League : Standard Liège II vs Sérésien Eleven Pro League 2 Belgium (CH-10)
15:00 Bulgaria – Parva Liga : Etar vs Krumovgrad Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
15:00 Cyprus – First Division : Paphos vs APOEL Cosmote Sport 3 HD Greece (CH-624)
15:00 Greece – Super League : Panathinaikos vs Lamia Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-622)
15:00 Scotland – SWPL 1 : Rangers LFC vs Glasgow City LFC Sky Sports Football (CH-35)
15:00 Belgium – Pro League : Kortrijk vs Sporting Charleroi Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-9)
15:00 Portugal – Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Sporting Braga vs Marítimo Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291)
15:15 Italy – Serie C : Ancona 1905 vs Sestri Levante Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69)
15:15 Italy – Serie C : Virtus Entella vs SPAL Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-77)
15:15 Spain – La Liga : Granada vs Deportivo Alavés DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
15:15 Spain – Segunda Division : Albacete vs Tenerife LaLiga Hypermotion HD (CH-12)
15:15 Spain – Segunda Division : FC Andorra vs Eibar LaLiga Hypermotion 2 (CH-3)
15:15 Italy – Serie B : Venezia vs Brescia Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-55)
15:30 Serbia – Super Liga : Vojvodina vs Bačka Topola Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)
15:30 Serbia Superliga : FK Napredak Krusevac vs. FK Radnik Surdulica Arena Sport 6 Serbia HD (CH-27)
15:30 Hungary – NB1 : Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ferencváros M4 Sports Hungary (CH-11)
15:30 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Estrela vs Rio Ave Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
15:30 Croatia – 1. HNL : Hajduk Split vs Osijek MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
15:30 Germany – 3. Liga : Arminia Bielefeld vs Rot-Weiss Essen Magenta Sport 301 (CH-8)
15:30 Portugal – Segunda liga : Leixões vs Torreense Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
15:30 Portugal – Segunda liga : Porto II vs UD Oliveirense Porto Canal Portugal (CH-718)
15:30 Switzerland – Super League : Young Boys vs Luzern Blue Sport D 1 (CH-151)
15:45 Netherlands – Eerste Divisie : VVV vs Groningen ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
15:45 Netherlands – Eredivisie : Ajax vs Twente ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | Sky Sport 7 NZ (CH-594) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
16:00 Norway – Eliteserien : Molde vs Kristiansund TV2 Sport Norway (CH-4)
16:00 Norway – Eliteserien : Odd vs Sandefjord TV2 Sport Premium Norway (CH-5)
16:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Valencia vs Levante DAZ4 ES (CH-448)
16:00 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Rapid Wien vs Austria Klagenfurt Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-559)
16:00 Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa : Sabah vs Qarabağ CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-15)
16:00 Serbia – Super Liga : Crvena Zvezda vs Železničar Pančevo Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)
16:15 Romania – Liga I : Dinamo Bucureşti vs CSMS Iaşi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
16:30 England – Premier League : Arsenal vs Aston Villa Optus Sport (CH-18) | USA Network (CH-343) | Hub Premier 1 HD (CH-86) | Hub Premier 2 HD (CH-105) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sport Premier League DE (CH-21) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Canal+ Foot France (CH-463) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Nova Sports Premier League Greece (CH-599) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Sky Sport 8 NZ (CH-595) | See Denmark (CH-811) | Telemundo (CH-131) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | beIN Sports MENA 1 HD (CH-91) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
16:30 Bundesliga : Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Sky Sports Football HD (CH-35) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | #Vamos ES (CH-521) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Sky Sport Arena IT (CH-462) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Nova Sports 3 Greece (CH-633) | TV3 Sport Denmark HD (CH-809) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | SporTV BR (CH-78) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | beIN Sports MENA 5 HD (CH-95) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
16:30 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Górnik Zabrze vs Śląsk Wrocław Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-566)
17:00 Turkey – 1. Lig : Kocaelispor vs Giresunspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2)
17:00 Morocco – Botola Pro : Olympic Safi vs RSB Berkane Arryadia 3 (CH-6)
17:00 Italy – Serie A : Udinese vs Roma Zona DAZN IT (CH-877) | TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | SuperSport Football (CH-56)
17:00 Super Lig : Fatih Karagümrük vs Fenerbahçe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291) | beIN Sports MAX 9 France (CH-499) | Prima Sport 2 Romania (CH-584) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
17:00 Denmark – Super Liga : Midtjylland vs København TV3+ Denmark (CH-819)
17:00 Russia – Premier League : Krylya Sovetov vs Rubin Kazan’ Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
17:10 Portugal – Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Sporting vs Benfica Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
17:30 Scotland – SWPL 1 : Partick Thistle vs Celtic FC BBC Scotland (CH-7)
17:30 Belgium – Pro League : Anderlecht vs Union Saint-Gilloise Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-9) | Sport1+ DE (CH-640) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
17:30 Bulgaria – Parva Liga : Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
17:30 Spain – La Liga : Athletic Club vs Villarreal M+ LALIGA TV (CH-84) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | TSN2 (CH-112) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Nova Sports Prime Greece (CH-638) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
17:30 Frauen-Bundesliga : MSV Duisburg vs Bayern München Magenta Sport 302 (CH-13) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260)
17:30 Spain – Segunda Division : Burgos vs Racing Santander LALIGA TV Hypermotion 2 (CH-3)
17:30 Spain – Segunda Division : Real Zaragoza vs Elche LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-12) | Eleven 5 Portugal (CH-459)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Mantova vs Vicenza Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-55)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Gubbio vs Pontedera Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-68)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Carrarese vs Rimini Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Latina vs Turris Sky Sport 255 IT (CH-76)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Casertana vs Picerno Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-77)
17:45 Hungary – NB1 : Mezőkövesd-Zsóry vs Puskás Duna World Hungary (CH-22)
18:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Ashdod vs Maccabi Netanya Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
18:00 Croatia – 1. HNL : Istra 1961 vs Rijeka MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
18:00 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Arouca vs Boavista Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
18:00 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Portimonense vs Casa Pia Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
18:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Real Madrid vs Granada DAZN 3 ES (CH-447)
18:15 Serbia – Super Liga : Čukarički vs Partizan Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)
18:15 Belgium – Challenger Pro League : Patro Eisden vs KV Oostende Eleven Pro League 3 Belgium (CH-30)
18:15 Norway – Eliteserien : Lillestrøm vs Bodø / Glimt TV2 Sport Norway (CH-4)
18:15 Belgium – Pro League : OH Leuven vs Gent Eleven Pro League 2 Belgium (CH-10)
18:30 Greece – Super League : AEK Athens vs Aris Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-622)
18:30 Germany – 3. Liga : Freiburg II vs Dynamo Dresden Magenta Sport 301 (CH-8)
18:30 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Tristán Suárez vs Quilmes TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
18:45 Women’s Super League : Arsenal vs Bristol City Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418)
19:00 Morocco – Botola Pro : Moghreb Tétouan vs Ittihad Tanger Arryadia 3 (CH-6)
19:00 Netherlands – Eredivisie : NEC vs PEC Zwolle ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
19:00 Peru – Primera Division : César Vallejo vs Comerciantes Unidos Liga 1 Max Peru (CH-15)
19:00 Romania – Liga I : CFR Cluj vs FCSB Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
19:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Defensor Sporting vs River Plate VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
19:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina – Premijer Liga : Željezničar vs Sarajevo Arena Sport 4 Serbia (CH-581)
19:15 Slovenia PrvaLiga : NK Domzale vs. Olimpija Ljubljana Šport TV 1 SLO (CH-152) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
19:30 Major League Soccer : Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union FOX Network USA (CH-54) | TSN2 (CH-112) | FOX Deportes (CH-643)
19:45 Italy – Serie C : Vis Pesaro vs Perugia Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-77)
19:45 Italy – Serie C : Catania vs Messina Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-55)
19:45 Italy – Serie C : Monopoli vs Taranto Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69)
19:45 Italy – Serie C : Audace Cerignola vs Virtus Francavilla Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-68)
19:45 France – Ligue 1 : Olympique Lyonnais vs Brest Amazon Prime Video (CH-59) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Canal+ Sport 5 Poland (CH-75) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94)
19:45 Italy – Serie A : Internazionale vs Cagliari TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | CBS Sports Golazo (CH-1) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Ring bg (CH-471) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
20:00 Spain – La Liga : Real Sociedad vs Almería DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | beIN Sports MAX 8 France (CH-498) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Vasco da Gama vs Grêmio Premiere 5 Brazil (CH-28)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Corinthians vs Atlético Mineiro Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-86) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Athletico-PR vs Cuiabá Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Atlético Goianiense vs Flamengo Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
20:00 Colombia – Primera A : Boyacá Chicó vs Patriotas Boyacá Win Sports+ (CH-392)
20:00 France – D1 Féminine : Saint-étienne vs Olympique Lyonnais Canal+ Foot France (CH-463)
20:00 Spain – Segunda Division : Racing Ferrol vs Huesca LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-12)
20:00 Argentina – Primera División : Sarmiento vs Platense ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)
20:00 Chile Primera Division : Ñublense vs Palestino TNT SPORTS Premium Chile (CH-642)
20:00 Venezuela Primera División : Rayo Zuliano vs Deportivo La Guaira TVes Venezuela (CH-109)
20:30 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Benfica vs Moreirense Benfica TV (CH-380) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-2) | Ziggo Sport Docu (CH-383) | Cosmote Sport 9 HD Greece (CH-630) | Ring bg (CH-471) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
20:30 Portugal – Segunda liga : Marítimo vs Santa Clara Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
20:40 Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana : Colegiales vs Cañuelas TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
21:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Cruzeiro vs Botafogo Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-11)
21:00 Morocco – Botola Pro : Chabab Mohammédia vs Raja Casablanca Arryadia 3 (CH-6)
21:45 Major League Soccer : St. Louis City vs Austin FOX Network USA (CH-54) | TSN2 (CH-112) | FOX Deportes (CH-643)
22:00 Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol : Plaza Amador vs Alianza TVMax Panama (CH-4)
22:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Peñarol vs Danubio VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
22:10 Colombia – Primera A : Medellín vs Atlético Bucaramanga Win Sports+ (CH-392)
22:15 Argentina – Primera División : Gimnasia La Plata vs Banfield ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirão : Vitória vs Palmeiras SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
22:45 Venezuela Primera División : Deportivo Táchira vs Carabobo Televen (CH-76)
22:50 Argentina – Primera División : San Martín San Juan vs San Martín Tucumán TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
23:00 NWSL : NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Kansas City Current MSG USA (CH-765) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260)
23:00 Peru – Primera Division : Cusco vs ADT Liga 1 Max Peru (CH-15)
00:00 Argentina – Primera División : Central Córdoba SdE vs San Lorenzo TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)
00:00 Mexico – Liga MX Femenil : Atlético San Luis vs Juárez ESPN3 Mexico (CH-1)
00:20 Colombia – Primera A : Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-392)
01:00 NWSL : Bay FC vs Seattle Reign NBC Sports Bay Area (CH-753)
01:00 Liga MX : Pumas UNAM vs León TUDN USA (CH-66)
01:00 Argentina – Primera División : Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Madryn TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
01:00 Chile Primera Division : Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera TNT SPORTS Premium Chile (CH-642)
01:30 Peru – Primera Division : Alianza Lima vs Atlético Grau Liga 1 Max Peru (CH-15)
01:30 Venezuela Primera División : Caracas vs UCV Meridiano Television (CH-55)
02:30 Colombia – Primera A : Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad Win Sports+ (CH-392)
02:30 Honduras – Liga Nacional : Vida vs Génesis FOX Deportes (CH-643)

===================================================================

Cricket

09:00 CSA T20 (W) ’24: Lions vs Dolphins SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)
11:00 IPL ’24 : Kolkata Knight Riders vs Lucknow Super Giants Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow Xtra (CH-598) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Astro Cricket (CH-370) | Star Sports 1 IN (CH-267) | Star Sports Hindi IN (CH-268) | StarzPlay CricLife 1 HD (CH-284) | T Sports BD (CH-270)
13:00 CSA T20 Challenge : Imperial Lions vs North West SuperSport Variety 2
15:00 IPL ’24 : Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow Xtra (CH-598) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Astro Cricket (CH-370) | Star Sports 1 IN (CH-267) | Star Sports Hindi IN (CH-268) | StarzPlay CricLife 1 HD (CH-284) | T Sports BD (CH-270)

===================================================================

Tennis

11:00 Monte-Carlo-ATP Doubles Final Tennis Channel (CH-40) | SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
14:00 Monte-Carlo-ATP Singles Final Tennis Channel (CH-40) | SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

===================================================================

Boxing

14:00 Night of IBA Champions PPV Feed (CH-153) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ Russia (CH-395)

===================================================================

Motorsport

07:00 Formula E : Misano | Free Practice 3 TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455)
09:20 Formula E : Misano | Qualifying TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455)
13:30 Formula E : Misano | Race TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455)
15:30 MotoGP : Warm Up – GP America TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP Italy (CH-575) | Canal+ Sport 360 (CH-464) | CANAL+ MotoGP France (CH-271) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
17:00 Moto3 : Race – GP America TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP Italy (CH-575) | Canal+ Sport 360 (CH-464) | CANAL+ MotoGP France (CH-271) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
18:45 Moto2 | Race – GP America TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP Italy (CH-575) | Canal+ Sport 360 (CH-464) | CANAL+ MotoGP France (CH-271) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
20:00 MotoGP : Race – GP America TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport MotoGP Italy (CH-575) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | CANAL+ MotoGP France (CH-271) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
21:00 NASCAR Cup Series: AutoTrader EchoPark Automotive 400 Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Motowizja Poland (CH-563) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

===================================================================

Golf

15:00 2024 Golf Masters Tournament Golf Channel USA (CH-318) | Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
19:00 2024 Golf Masters Tournament Golf Channel USA (CH-318) | CBS USA (CH-52) | Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Nova Sports 6 Greece (CH-636) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593) | ESPN 2 Argentina (CH-150)

22:03 Golf The Masters: Holes 4, 5 n 6 Golf Channel (CH-911)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Featrued Group Golf Channel (CH-912)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Featrued Group Plus Golf Channel (CH-913)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Amen Corner Golf Channel (CH-914)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Holes 15, 16 Golf Channel (CH-915)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Broadcast Golf Channel (CH-916)
22:03 Golf The Masters: Masters on The Range Golf Channel (CH-917)

===================================================================

American Football

17:00 United Football League : Houston Roughnecks vs Michigan Panthers ABC USA (CH-51)
17:00 College Football : Purdue Spring Game BTN USA (CH-397)
17:00 College Football : Ohio State Spring Game FOX USA (CH-54)
17:00 College Football : Boston College Spring Game ACC Network USA (CH-664)
18:00 United Football League : D.C. Defenders vs. Arlington Renegades ESPN USA (CH-44)
19:00 College Football : Penn State Spring Game BTN USA (CH-397)
19:00 College Football : Pitt Blue-Gold Spring Game ACC Network USA (CH-664)
19:00 College Football : 22 Forever Game Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
20:00 United Football League : St. Louis BattleHawks vs San Antonio Brahmas ABC USA (CH-51)
00:00 United Football League : Memphis Showboats at Birmingham Stallions FOX USA (CH-54)

===================================================================

Athletics

09:00 Rotterdam Marathon ’24 SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

===================================================================

Aussie rules

04:00 AFL : Geelong Cats vs North Melbourne Kangaroos Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
19:00 AFL : West Coast Eagles vs Richmond Tigers FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-758) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31)

===================================================================

Baseball

17:00 College Baseball : Nebraska at Rutgers BTN USA (CH-397)
17:00 College Baseball : South Carolina vs. Florida SEC Network USA (CH-385)
17:00 College Softball : Boston College vs. Virginia Tech ACC Network USA (CH-664)
19:00 College Softball : Baylor vs. Texas Longhorn Network USA (CH-667)
19:30 College Softball : Georgia vs. Kentucky ESPN2 USA (CH-45)
20:00 College Softball : Oregon vs. Arizona Pac-12 Arizona (CH-5)
20:00 College Baseball : Louisiana State University vs. Tennessee SEC Network USA (CH-385)
20:00 College Baseball : Stanford vs. Oregon State Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
20:00 College Baseball : California vs. Washington State Pac-12 Washington (CH-7)
21:00 College Softball : Notre Dame vs. Florida State ACC Network USA (CH-664)
21:30 College Softball : Texas A&M vs. Alabama ESPN2 USA (CH-45)
23:00 College Softball : California vs. UCLA Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)

18:35 MLB : Boston Red Sox vs Los Angeles Angels Bally Sports West (CH-157) | NESN USA (CH-762)
18:35 MLB : Baltimore Orioles vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-158) | MASN USA (CH-829) | ESPN2 NL (CH-386)
18:35 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pirates NBC Sports Philadelphia+ (CH-159)
18:37 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Colorado Rockies MLB League Pass (CH-160)
18:40 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Atlanta Braves Bally Sports South (CH-161)
18:40 MLB : New York Mets vs Kansas City Royals Bally Sports Kansas City (CH-162) | SNY USA (CH-759)
18:40 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins MLB League Pass (CH-163)
18:40 MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs New York Yankees Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-164) | YES USA (CH-763)
18:40 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs San Francisco Giants MLB League Pass (CH-165)
19:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Cincinnati Reds MLB League Pass (CH-166)
19:10 MLB : Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers Bally Sports Houston (CH-167) | TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34)
21:07 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Washington Nationals MASN2 USA (CH-168) | NBC Sports California (CH-755)
21:10 MLB : Seattle Mariners vs Chicago Cubs Root Sports NW (CH-169) | Marquee Sports Network (CH-770) | ESPN2 NL (CH-386)
21:10 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks vs St. Louis Cardinals Bally Sports Midwest (CH-170)
00:00 MLB : San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers ESPN USA (CH-44) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | TSN2 (CH-112) | NBCS California (CH-755) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

===================================================================

Basketball

11:00 Süper Ligi : Anadolu Efes vs Besiktas beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-23) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
11:00 Bulgaria, NBL : BC Spartak Pleven vs. Rilski Sportist Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473)
11:30 ACB : Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. CB Breogan Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
11:30 LEB Oro : Estudiantes vs Gipuzkoa Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)
12:00 Russia United League : Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Avtodor Saratov Match Igra Russia (CH-154)
13:30 Süper Ligi : Cagdas Bodrum Spor vs Tofas beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-23) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)
14:00 Russia United League : Zenit St. Petersburg vs Parma Permsky Kray Match Igra Russia (CH-154) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
15:15 Basket League : AEK Athens vs Lavrio ERT 3 Greece (CH-24)
16:00 ACB : Basquet Girona vs Barcelona Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
16:00 Süper Ligi : Bursaspor vs Manisa beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-23) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431)
16:00 Italy, Serie A : Universo Treviso Basket vs. Olimpia Milano Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)
16:30 Poland, PLK : Wilki Morskie Szczecin vs. Legia Warszawa Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
16:40 Israel Super League : Bnei Herzeliya vs Hapoel Haifa BC Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)
17:00 ACB : CB Gran Canaria vs. BC Andorra Movistar Deportes 5 Spain (CH-14)
17:15 Lega A : Virtus Bologna vs Cremona Cosmote Sport 9 Greece (CH-630)
17:30 German league : Wurzburg vs Bayern Sport Klub 6 Serbia (CH-168)
17:30 ACB : Granada vs Valencia Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)
17:30 ACB : Real Madrid vs Joventut Badalona Movistar Deportes 4 Spain (CH-527) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Cosmote Sport 8 Greece (CH-629) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
18:00 Lega A : Brescia vs Venezia Eurosport 2 Italy (CH-879)
18:15 Basket League : PAOK vs AS Karditsas ERT 3 Greece (CH-24)
19:00 Poland, PLK : Ostrow Wielkopolski vs Anwil Wloclawek Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
19:00 Israel Super League : Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Be’er Sheva Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

18:00 NBA : Multiplex bein Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Arena 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139)
18:00 NBA : Boston Celtics vs Washington Wizards NBA League Pass (CH-16) | NBCS Boston (CH-754) | ESPN BR (CH-81)
18:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers vs Charlotte Hornets Bally Sports Ohio (CH-17)
18:00 NBA : Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks Bally Sports Southeast (CH-19) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | Cosmote Sport 7 Greece (CH-628) | beIN Sports Max 4 France (CH-494)
18:00 NBA : Miami Heat vs Toronto Raptors Bally Sports Sun (CH-20) | Sportsnet One (CH-411) | beIN SPORTS 3 (CH-93)
18:00 NBA : New York Knicks vs Chicago Bulls MSG Plus Syracuse (CH-25) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | MSG USA (CH-765) | NBCS Chicago (CH-776)
18:00 NBA : Orlando Magic vs Milwaukee Bucks Bally Sports Florida (CH-26) | Diema sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467)
18:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets NBA League Pass (CH-27) | NBCS Philadelphia (CH-777)
20:30 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Denver Nuggets Altitude USA (CH-3) | TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia (CH-134) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | beIN Sports 5 Max France (CH-495) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Canal Plus Sport 2 Poland HD (CH-73)
20:30 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns Bally Sports North (CH-8) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126)
20:30 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Lakers Spectrum SportsNet (CH-13) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Sportsnet One (CH-411) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521)
20:30 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder vs Dallas Mavericks Bally Sports Southwest (CH-14) | Cosmote Sport 8 (CH-629)
20:30 NBA : San Antonio Spurs vs Detroit Pistons Bally Sports Detroit (CH-18)
20:30 NBA : Golden State Warriors vs Utah Jazz NBA League Pass (CH-21) | NBCS Bay Area (CH-753)
20:30 NBA : Los Angeles Clippers vs Houston Rockets Bally Sports San Diego (CH-22) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Cosmote Sport 7 (CH-628) | beIN Sports 6 Max France (CH-496)
20:30 NBA : Sacramento Kings vs Portland Trail Blazers NBA League Pass (CH-24) | NBCS California (CH-755) | Diema sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467)

===================================================================

Sailing / Boating

00:00 WSL Championship Tour Margaret River, Australia Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291)

===================================================================

Cycling

12:00 Amstel Gold Race Women, Maastricht – Berg en Terblijt (157.6km) Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)
16:00 CI Cross-country Olympic World Cup | Elite | Mairipora Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

===================================================================

Floorball

17:00 Hockey: HC Braga x Barcelos – Camp. Nac. Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458)
18:00 Hockey: FC Porto x SP Tomar Porto Canal Portugal (CH-718)

===================================================================

Futsal

18:00 Futsal : Egypt vs Namibia beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96)
21:00 Futsal : Mauritania vs Libya beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96)
01:00 2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship : Canada vs. Panama Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
03:00 2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship : Nicaragua vs. Cuba Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)

===================================================================

GAA

12:15 The Sunday Game : Derry vs Westmeath and Galway vs Tipperary RTE 2 (CH-365)
13:45 GaaGo Fixtures 01: Kildare vs Wicklow GaaGo 01 (CH-171)
14:00 GaaGo Fixtures 02: Fermanagh vs Armagh GaaGo 02 (CH-172)
16:00 GaaGo Fixtures 03: Louth vs Wexford GaaGo 03 (CH-173)
16:30 GaaGo Fixtures 04: Dublin vs Meath GaaGo 04 (CH-174)
21:30 GaaGo Fixtures 05: The Sunday Game GaaGo 05 (CH-175)

===================================================================

Darts

12:00 International Darts Open – Day 3, Session 1 PDC Tv (CH-155)
18:00 International Darts Open – Day 3, Session 2 PDC Tv (CH-155)

===================================================================

Handball

11:45 German Cup: for 3rd place Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
12:30 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 3 : Paraguay vs. Germany Das Erste (CH-25)
13:00 Romania, Liga Nationala : AHC Potaissa Turda vs. CS Dinamo Bucuresti Pro Arena Romania (CH-28)
13:15 Friendly Games, Women : Poland vs. Brazil TVP Sport Poland HD (CH-128)
14:35 German Cup: Final Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453 | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
14:00 Poland, Superliga : SPR Chrobry Glogow vs. KS Azoty Pulawy Polsat Sport News Poland HD (CH-129)
15:30 Romania, Liga Nationala : CSM Focsani 2007 vs. Steaua Bucuresti Pro Arena Romania (CH-28)
15:45 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 1 : Great Britain vs. Sweden Kanal 5 Sweden (CH-59) | Duna World Hungary (CH-22)
16:15 Friendly Games, Women : France vs. Romania beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | LEQUIPE France (CH-645)
17:00 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 2 : Spain vs. Netherlands Sport 1 Hungary (CH-29) | Ziggo Sport Racing NL (CH-396)
18:00 Denmark, Herreligaen : ibe-Esbjerg HH vs. Mors-Thy Haandbold TV2 Sport Denmark HD (CH-810)
18:15 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 1 : Hungary vs. Japan M4 Sports Hungary (CH-11)
19:00 Switzerland National League : HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs. HC Lausanne Sport 1 Czech (CH-23)

===================================================================

Horse Racing

12:30 Live racing from Bellewstown and Down Royal Racing Tv UK (CH-555)
13:00 Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)
18:00 America’s Day At the Races Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Ice Hockey

16:30 Austria, ICE Hockey League : KAC Klagenfurt vs. Red Bull Salzburg Puls 24 HD Austria (CH-109)
17:30 Sweden, SHL : Skelleftea AIK vs. Frolunda HC TV4 Hockey (CH-156) | Sport 2 Czech (CH-106)
18:00 2024 IIHF Women’s World Championship: Bronze Medal – TBD vs. TBD TSN1 (CH-111) | NHL Network USA (CH-663)
22:00 2024 IIHF Women’s World Championship: Gold Medal – TBD vs. TBD TSN1 (CH-111) | NHL Network USA (CH-663)

18:00 NHL : Seattle Kraken vs St. Louis Blues NHL Gamecenter (CH-107) | TNT USA (CH-338)
20:30 NHL : Colorado Avalanche vs Vegas Golden Knights NHL Gamecenter (CH-29) | TNT USA (CH-338) | truTV USA (CH-341) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431) | Max Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557)
23:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes vs Chicago Blackhawks NHL Gamecenter (CH-16) | NBCS Chicago (CH-776) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
01:00 NHL : Calgary Flames vs. Arizona Coyotes NHL Gamecenter (CH-17) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451)

===================================================================

Lacrosse

17:00 Women’s College Lacrosse : Michigan vs. Johns Hopkins ESPNU USA (CH-316)
19:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Virginia vs. Duke ACC Network USA (CH-664)
19:00 Women’s College Lacrosse : Kent State vs. Colorado Pac-12 Mountain (CH-108)
22:00 NLL Lacrosse : Albany FireWolves vs. Panther City Lacrosse Club ESPNU USA (CH-316)
00:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Johns Hopkins at Ohio State BTN USA (CH-397)

===================================================================

Rodeo

21:00 PBR Bull Riding UTB: Billings CBS Sports Network (CH-308)

===================================================================

Rugby League

07:30 New Zealand NBL : Franklin Bulls vs Manawatu Jets Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589)
09:15 National Rugby League : Canberra Raiders vs Gold Coast Titans Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591) | beIN Sports 3 France HD (CH-118)
16:30 Challenge Cup : St Helens vs Warrington Wolves BBC Two UK (CH-357)
23:00 Major League Rugby : Seattle Seawolves vs RFC Los Angeles Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Rugby Union

12:30 Six Nations, Women : France vs. Italy France 2 (CH-30) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
12:30 European Rugby Challenge Cup : Benetton Treviso vs. Connacht Rugby bein Sports 1 France (CH-116)
15:00 European Rugby Champions Cup : Stade Toulousain vs. Exeter RC Chiefs France 2 (CH-30) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | bein Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)

===================================================================

Squash

16:00 Pro Padel League Miami | 3rd and 4th places Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459)
19:00 Pro Padel League Miami | Final Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459)

===================================================================

Triathlon

20:00 T100 Triathlon World Tour | Singapore Men Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

===================================================================

Volleyball

13:45 Poland, Liga Siatkowki : Projekt Warsaw vs. Lkps Lublin Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
16:30 Poland, Liga Siatkowki : Resovia Rzeszow vs. Trefl Gdansk Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
17:00 Serie A1 : Lube Civitanova vs Cisterna Rai Sport 1 Italy (CH-882)
18:00 Turkish league (m): Playoff – final (G2): Fenerbahce vs Halkbank Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
19:20 Austria, 1. Bundesliga : TSV Hartberg vs. Tirol Volleyballteam ORF Sport Plus (CH-110)
19:30 Poland, Liga Siatkowki : ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs. Skra Belchatow Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)

===================================================================

Water polo

20:00 Women’s College Water Polo : Indiana vs. Stanford Pac-12 Bay Area (CH-105)

===================================================================

OefbTV

09:30 ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga : SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Ladies vs SoccerCoin USV Neulengbach OefbTV 02 (CH-181)
09:30 ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga : SKN St. Pölten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck OefbTV 03 (CH-182)
10:00 ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga : FFC Vorderland vs Union Kleinmünchen OefbTV 04 (CH-183)
13:00 2. Frauen Bundesliga : SG FAC – USC Landhaus vs Young Violets Austria Wien Fraue OefbTV 05 (CH-184)
13:00 Das Futsal-Nationalteam : Israel vs Österreich OefbTV 06 (CH-185)
13:30 2. Frauen Bundesliga : SPG Geretsberg / Bürmoos vs SpG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg OefbTV 07 (CH-186)

===================================================================