USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Tv Shows

01:00 Cold Justice – Season 7, Episode 9 Oxygen USA (CH-332)
01:00 Predator v Prey – Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere BBC America USA (CH-305)
01:00 Love & Marriage: DC – Season 3, Episode 13 OWN USA (CH-331)
01:00 All Elite Wrestling: Collision – LIVE TNT USA (CH-338)
03:00 All Elite Wrestling: Rampage – LIVE TNT SUA (CH-338)

===================================================================

Soccer

12:15 England – National League : Altrincham vs Oxford City National League TV (CH-160)
12:15 England – National League : Barnet vs Kidderminster Harriers National League TV (CH-161)
12:15 England – National League : Chesterfield vs Maidenhead United National League TV (CH-162)
12:15 England – National League : Dagenham & Redbridge vs Aldershot Town National League TV (CH-163)
12:15 England – National League : Dorking Wanderers vs Hartlepool United National League TV (CH-164)
12:15 England – National League : Eastleigh vs Halifax Town National League TV (CH-165)
12:15 England – National League : Gateshead vs Bromley National League TV (CH-166)
12:15 England – National League : Oldham Athletic vs Wealdstone National League TV (CH-167)
12:15 England – National League : Solihull Moors vs York City National League TV (CH-168)
12:15 England – National League : Southend United vs Rochdale National League TV (CH-169)
12:15 England – National League : Woking vs Fylde National League TV (CH-170)
14:00 England – League One : Northampton Town vs Exeter City ifollow (CH-160)

15:00 England – Championship : Cardiff City vs Southampton ifollow (CH-161)
15:00 England – Championship : Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City ifollow (CH-162)
15:00 England – Championship : Norwich City vs Bristol City ifollow (CH-163)
15:00 England – Championship : Rotherham United vs Birmingham City ifollow (CH-164)
15:00 England – Championship : Stoke City vs Plymouth Argyle ifollow (CH-165)
15:00 England – Championship : Sunderland vs Millwall ifollow (CH-166)
15:00 England – Championship : Watford vs Hull City ifollow (CH-167) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Cosmote Sport 7 HD Greece (CH-628)

15:00 England – League One : Blackpool vs Barnsley ifollow (CH-168)
15:00 England – League One : Bolton Wanderers vs Port Vale ifollow (CH-169)
15:00 England – League One : Bristol Rovers vs Peterborough United ifollow (CH-170)
15:00 England – League One : Burton Albion vs Reading ifollow (CH-171)
15:00 England – League One : Cambridge United vs Derby County ifollow (CH-172)
15:00 England – League One : Carlisle United vs Wycombe Wanderers ifollow (CH-173)
15:00 England – League One : Charlton Athletic vs Shrewsbury Town ifollow (CH-174)
15:00 England – League One : Cheltenham Town vs Lincoln City ifollow (CH-175)
15:00 England – League One : Leyton Orient vs Fleetwood Town ifollow (CH-176)
15:00 England – League One : Portsmouth vs Wigan Athletic ifollow (CH-177)

00:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Atlanta United vs Cincinnati MLS Season Pass (CH-160)
00:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers MLS Season Pass (CH-161)
00:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Inter Miami vs Nashville SC MLS Season Pass (CH-162)
00:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : New York City vs DC United MLS Season Pass (CH-163)
00:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Toronto FC vs New England MLS Season Pass (CH-164)
01:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake MLS Season Pass (CH-165)
01:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Houston Dynamo vs Austin MLS Season Pass (CH-166)
01:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Sporting KC vs St. Louis City MLS Season Pass (CH-167)
02:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Colorado Rapids vs Dallas MLS Season Pass (CH-168)
03:30 USA/Canada Major League Soccer : Los Angeles FC vs New York RB MLS Season Pass (CH-169)

06:30 Australia – A-League : Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
08:30 K League 1 : Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)
08:30 K League 1 : Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu Arena Sport 1 BIH (CH-579) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432)
08:30 Australia – A-League : Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571)
09:15 Czech Republic FNL : MFk Vyskov vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno CT Sport Czech HD (CH-28)
09:30 Russia – FNL : Tyumen vs Neftekhimik Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
10:30 Romania – Liga II : Corvinul Hunedoara vs Mioveni Digi Sport 1 Romania HD (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania HD (CH-583)
10:45 Australia – A-League : Macarthur vs Sydney FC Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124)
11:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Levante vs Real Madrid DAZN 2 ES (CH-446)
11:00 Portugal – Segunda liga : Penafiel vs Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
11:00 Germany – Frauen-Bundesliga : SGS Essen vs Hoffenheim Magenta Sport 307 (CH-1) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426)
11:00 Portugal – Liga 3 : Sporting Covilhã vs Sporting Braga II Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
11:30 Super Lig : İstanbulspor vs Fatih Karagümrük beIN Sports Türkiye 1 HD (CH-62)
11:30 Turkey – 1. Lig : Bandırmaspor vs Tuzlaspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2)
12:00 Denmark – Elitedivisionen : Brøndby vs Køge TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
12:00 Premier League 2 (Division 1) : Tottenham U21 vs Manchester United U21 MUTV UK (CH-377)
12:00 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)
12:00 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-4) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
12:00 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Kaiserslautern vs Wehen Wiesbaden Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-5) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
12:00 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Osnabrück vs Eintracht Braunschweig Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-6)
12:00 Russia – Premier League : Rubin Kazan’ vs Lokomotiv Moskva Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia HD (CH-134) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433)
12:00 Sweden – Superettan : Skövde AIK vs Trelleborg FF Discovery+ (CH-76)
12:00 Sweden – Superettan : Sandviken vs Öster Discovery+ (CH-77)
12:15 England – National League : Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet United TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31)
12:30 England – Championship : Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports MAX 10 France (CH-500) | Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-622) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
12:30 England – Women’s Super League : Bristol City vs Liverpool FA Player (CH-105)
12:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : NK Siroki Brijeg vs. FK Igman Konjic Arena Sport 1 Premium BiH (CH-154)
12:30 UEFA Women’s Champions League : Barcelona vs Chelsea FC TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | #Vamos ES (CH-521) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | BeIN Sports HD Qatar (CH-578)
12:30 Belgium – Women’s Super League : Ladies Genk vs Club Brugge Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-7)
12:30 Scotland – Scottish Cup : Aberdeen vs Celtic Premier Sports 2 Ireland (CH-799) | BBC Scotland (CH-8) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
13:00 Spain – La Liga : Celta de Vigo vs Las Palmas M+ LALIGA TV (CH-84) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | Orange Sport 3 Romania (CH-441) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
13:00 Spain – Segunda Division : Amorebieta vs Real Valladolid LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-539)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : Simulcast Magenta Sport 301 (CH-9)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : Erzgebirge Aue vs Unterhaching Magenta Sport 304 (CH-10)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : 1860 München vs Saarbrücken Magenta Sport 302 (CH-11)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Köln Magenta Sport 303 (CH-12)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : Lübeck vs Borussia Dortmund II Magenta Sport 306 (CH-13)
13:00 Germany – 3. Liga : Hallescher FC vs Verl Magenta Sport 305 (CH-14)
13:00 Italy – Serie B : Ascoli vs Modena Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-55) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870)
13:00 Italy – Serie B : FeralpiSalò vs Como Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-59)
13:00 Italy – Serie B : Brescia vs Ternana Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-68)
13:00 Italy – Serie B : Bari 1908 vs Pisa Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69) | 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)
13:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Granada vs UD Tenerife DAZN 4 ES (CH-448)
13:00 Germany – Frauen-Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nürnberg Magenta Sport 308 (CH-1)
13:00 Netherlands – Eredivisie Women : PEC Zwolle vs Telstar ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)
13:00 Netherlands – Eredivisie Women : AFC Ajax vs. AZ Alkmaar ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
13:00 Serbia Superliga : FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs. FK Cukaricki Belgrade Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)
13:00 Romania – Liga I : CSMS Iaşi vs Voluntari Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
13:15 Bulgaria – Parva Liga : Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
13:30 Hungary NB I : Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut vs. Paksi FC M4 Sport Hungary (CH-155)
13:30 Poland Ekstraliga Women : Czarni Sosnowiec vs. Medyk Konin TVP Sport Poland HD (CH-128)
13:30 Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa : Qarabağ vs Qabala CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-16)
13:50 Croatia – Prva NL : Dubrava Zagreb vs Croatia Zmijavci MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
14:00 Sweden – Superettan : Utsikten vs GIF Sundsvall Discovery+ (CH-106)
14:00 Sweden – Superettan : Östersunds FK vs Örgryte Discovery+ (CH-107)
14:00 Sweden – Allsvenskan : Sirius vs Värnamo Discovery+ (CH-108)
14:00 Serbia Superliga : FK TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia HD (CH-134)
14:00 France – Ligue 2 : Rodez vs Auxerre beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372)
14:00 CAF Champions League : TP Mazembe vs Al Ahly Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (CH-487) | beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96) | 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)
14:00 Super Lig : Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor beIN Sports Türkiye 1 HD (CH-62)
14:00 Asia – AFC U-23 Championship : Malaysia U23 vs Vietnam U23 SSC (CH-17)
14:00 Belgium – Challenger Pro League : RSC Anderlecht II vs Club Brugge II Eleven Pro League 2 Belgium (CH-18)
14:00 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Pogoń Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433)
14:00 Portugal – Segunda liga : Torreense vs União de Leiria Sport TV+ Portugal (CH-19)
14:00 South Africa – DStv Premiership : Golden Arrows vs Royal AM SuperSport PSL (CH-413)
14:00 Turkey – 1. Lig : Giresunspor vs Göztepe TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2) | beIN SPORTS 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
14:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Danubio vs Cerro Largo VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
14:00 Sweden – Allsvenskan : IFK Göteborg vs Norrköping Kanal 5 Sweden (CH-201)
14:30 Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-558) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
14:30 Bundesliga : Wolfsburg vs Bochum Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-15) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | See Denmark (CH-811)
14:30 Bundesliga : Köln vs Darmstadt 98 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497)
14:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim vs Borussia M’gladbach Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-5) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | Nova Sports 3 Greece (CH-633) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
14:30 Bundesliga : Heidenheim vs RB Leipzig Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-4) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Sky Sport Arena IT (CH-462) | Nova Sports 5 Greece (CH-635) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | beIN Sports MENA 5 HD (CH-95)
14:30 Russia – Premier League : Baltika vs Krylya Sovetov Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
14:55 Portugal – Liga 3 : Académica vs Lusitânia Lourosa FC Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
15:00 England – Premier League : Simulcast Optus Sport (CH-6)
15:00 England – Premier League : Luton Town vs Brentford Optus Sport (CH-21) | USA Network (CH-343) | Sky Sport Premier League DE (CH-23) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | Canal+ Foot France (CH-463) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | TV3 MAX Denmark (CH-223) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | Sky Sport 8 NZ (CH-595) | Nova Sports 4 Greece (CH-634) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
15:00 England – Premier League : Sheffield United vs Burnley Optus Sport (CH-22) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Multisports 1 France (CH-76) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Sky Sport 3 NZ (CH-590) | Nova Sports Premier League Greece (CH-599) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | SuperSport Football (CH-56)
15:00 Belgium – Pro League : OH Leuven vs Sint-Truiden Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-7)
15:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Sporting de Huelva vs Eibar DAZN 4 ES (CH-448)
15:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa Sport 4 Israel HD (CH-143)
15:00 United Arab Emirates – UAE Pro League : Hatta vs Emirates Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-600)
15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : FK Sloga Doboj vs. HSK Zrinjski Mostar Arena Sport 1 Premium BiH (CH-154)
15:00 Germany Regionalliga : Greifswalder FC vs Chemie Leipzig MDR Fernsehen (CH-110)
15:15 Italy – Serie A (women) : Fiorentina vs Roma Rai Sport 1 Italy HD (CH-882)
15:15 Spain – La Liga : Rayo Vallecano vs Osasuna DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
15:15 Spain – Segunda Division : Villarreal II vs Racing Ferrol LALIGA TV Hypermotion 2 (CH-539)
15:15 Spain – Segunda Division : Racing Santander vs Levante LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-15)
15:15 Italy – Serie B : Catanzaro vs Cremonese Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-68) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870)
15:15 Italy – Serie B : Spezia vs Sampdoria Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | FOX Deportes (CH-643) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)
15:15 Italy – Serie B : Südtirol vs Cittadella Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-55)
15:15 Italy – Serie B : Lecco vs Venezia Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-59)
15:30 Portugal – Segunda liga : Santa Clara vs Tondela Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
15:30 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Moreirense vs Gil Vicente Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
15:30 Germany – 3. Liga : Ingolstadt vs MSV Duisburg Magenta Sport 307 (CH-9)
15:30 Netherlands – Eerste Divisie : ADO Den Haag vs Eindhoven ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
15:30 Netherlands – Eredivisie Women : PSV vs Heerenveen ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)
15:30 Romania – Liga I : FC U Craiova 1948 vs Dinamo Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 Romania (CH-583) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
15:45 Bulgaria – Parva Liga : Hebar 1918 vs Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
15:45 Norway – Toppserien : Kolbotn vs Rosenborg NRK1 (CH-156)
16:00 Azerbaijan – Premier Liqa : Zira vs Neftçi CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-16)
16:00 France – Ligue 1 : Nantes vs Rennes Amazon Prime Video (CH-77) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94) | 5 Stars Israel (CH-147)
16:00 Hungary NB I : Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC M4 Sport Hungary (CH-155)
16:00 Saudi Arabia – Pro League : Al Akhdoud vs Dhamk SSC 1 (CH-10)
16:00 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-559)
16:00 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Lustenau Sky Sport Austria 3 (CH-11)
16:00 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Austria Wien vs WSG Tirol Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-12)
16:00 Austria – Football Bundesliga : Rheindorf Altach vs Blau-Weiß Linz Sky Sport Austria 4 (CH-13)
16:00 Croatia – 1. HNL : Osijek vs Istra 1961 MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
16:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
16:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Bnei Raina 5 LIVE Israel HD (CH-146)
16:30 Sweden – Allsvenskan : Malmö FF vs Västerås SK Discovery+ (CH-178)
16:30 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Ruch Chorzów vs Widzew Łódź Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
16:30 Greece – Super League : OFI vs Volos NFC Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-622)
16:30 Asia – AFC U-23 Championship : Kuwait U23 vs Uzbekistan U23 SSC (CH-14)
16:30 Poland – I Liga : Górnik Łęczna vs Lechia Gdańsk Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
16:30 South Africa – DStv Premiership : Orlando Pirates vs AmaZulu SuperSport PSL (CH-413)
17:00 Italy – Serie A : Empoli vs Napoli Zona DAZN IT (CH-877) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | SuperSport Football (CH-56)
17:15 England – Championship : Queens Park Rangers vs Preston North End Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Cosmote Sport 7 HD Greece (CH-628) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | beIN Sports MENA 2 HD (CH-92)
17:00 Spain – Primera División Femenina : Madrid vs Athletic Club DAZN 3 ES (CH-447)
17:00 Super Lig : Samsunspor vs Adana Demirspor beIN Sports Türkiye 2 HD (CH-63)
17:00 Super Lig : Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor beIN Sports Türkiye 1 HD (CH-62) | beIN Sports MAX 10 France (CH-500)
17:00 Portugal – Liga 3 : Alverca vs Felgueiras 1932 Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
17:00 Turkey – 1. Lig : Eyüpspor vs Boluspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-2)
17:00 Serbia Superliga : FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade vs. FK Partizan Belgrade Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia HD (CH-134)
17:15 England – FA Cup : Manchester City vs Chelsea BBC One UK (CH-356) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | Cosmote Sport 3 HD Greece (CH-624) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Sky Sport 7 NZ (CH-594) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | beIN Sports MENA 1 HD (CH-91) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 HD (CH-61) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
17:15 Belgium – Pro League : Westerlo vs Standard Liège Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-7)
17:30 Greece – Super League : Atromitos vs Kifisia Nova Sports Prime Greece (CH-638) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
17:30 Greece – Super League : Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632)
17:30 United Arab Emirates – UAE Pro League : Al Wahda vs Ajman Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-600)
17:30 Scotland – Scottish League One : Cove Rangers vs Alloa Athletic BBC Alba (CH-4)
17:30 Bundesliga : Union Berlin vs Bayern München Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-558) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Nova Sports 3 Greece (CH-633) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | See Denmark (CH-811) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-461) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-468) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | beIN Sports MENA 5 HD (CH-95) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
17:30 Spain – La Liga : Valencia vs Real Betis M. LaLiga (CH-84) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | beIN Sports MAX 7 France (CH-497) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Orange Sport 3 Romania (CH-441) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
17:30 Spain – Segunda Division : Elche vs Sporting Gijón LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-539)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Pergolettese vs AlbinoLeffe Sky Sport 255 IT (CH-86)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Legnago Salus vs Alessandria Sky Sport 259 IT (CH-105)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Pro Vercelli vs Union ArzignanoChiampo Sky Sport 257 IT (CH-106)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Renate vs Giana Erminio Sky Sport 258 IT (CH-107)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Lumezzane vs Mantova Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Triestina vs Novara Sky Sport 254 IT (CH-55)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Fiorenzuola vs Calcio Padova Rai Sport 1 IT (CH-882) | Sky Sport Max IT (CH-460)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Vicenza vs Trento Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-68)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Pro Patria vs Virtus Verona Sky Sport 256 IT (CH-108)
17:30 Italy – Serie C : Atalanta II vs Pro Sesto Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-69)
17:30 Russia – Premier League : CSKA Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
17:45 Netherlands – Eerste Divisie : MVV vs Willem II ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
18:00 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Atlanta vs Almagro TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
18:00 NWSL : Washington Spirit vs NJ/NY Gotham FC CBS USA (CH-52) | TSN5 (CH-115)
18:00 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Boavista vs Estrela Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
18:00 France – Ligue 2 : Angers SCO vs Troyes L’Équipe France (CH-645)
18:00 France – Ligue 2 : Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433)
18:00 UEFA Women’s Champions League : Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | DAZN 2 ES (CH-446) | BeIN Sports HD Qatar (CH-578)
18:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Be’er Sheva 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)
18:00 Israel – Ligat Ha’Al : Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
18:10 Croatia – 1. HNL : Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split MAX Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
18:15 Bulgaria – Parva Liga : Levski Sofia vs Beroe Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465)
18:30 Hungary NB I : Diosgyori VTK vs. Debreceni VSC M4 Sport Hungary (CH-155)
18:30 Romania – Liga I : FCSB vs Rapid Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Orange Sport 1 Romania (CH-439)
19:00 Belgium – Pro League : Gent vs Mechelen Eleven Pro League 2 Belgium (CH-18)
19:00 Peru – Primera Division : Santa Rosa PNP vs Sport Huancayo Liga 1 Max Peru (CH-1)
19:00 Saudi Arabia – Pro League : Al Hazm vs Al Ittihad SSC Extra 1 (CH-17)
19:00 Saudi Arabia – Pro League : Al Ittifaq vs Al Wehda SSC 1 (CH-10) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Cosmote Sport 9 HD Greece (CH-630)
19:00 Poland – Ekstraklasa : Zagłębie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Białystok Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
19:00 Portugal – Liga 3 : Varzim vs Atlético CP Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
19:00 South Africa – DStv Premiership : SuperSport United vs Chippa United SuperSport PSL (CH-413)
19:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Boston River vs Peñarol VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
19:30 Argentina – Primera División : Argentinos Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)
19:30 England – Premier League : Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal Optus Sport (CH-6) | USA Network (CH-343) | NBC Universo USA (CH-845) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sport Premier League DE (CH-23) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Canal+ Foot France (CH-463) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-461) | DAZN 3 ES (CH-447) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Nova Sports Premier League Greece (CH-599) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Orange Sport 2 Romania (CH-440) | TV3+ HD Denmark (CH-819) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | Sky Sport 8 NZ (CH-595) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | beIN Sports MENA 1 HD (CH-91) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
19:30 Germany – Bundesliga 2 : Hamburger SV vs Holstein Kiel Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-3) | Sport1 DE (CH-641) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Eleven 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Nova Sports 4 Greece (CH-634) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
19:45 Italy – Serie A : Hellas Verona vs Udinese Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-59) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-428) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Cosmote Sport 2 HD Greece (CH-623) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | SuperSport Football (CH-56)
19:45 Belgium – Pro League : Genk vs Anderlecht Eleven Pro League 1 Belgium (CH-7) | Nova Sports Start Greece (CH-637) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
19:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : FK Sarajevo vs. FK Borac Banja Luka Arena Sport 1 Premium BiH (CH-154)
20:00 France – Ligue 1 : Lens vs Clermont TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Eleven 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-632) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | Canal+ Sport360 France (CH-464) | Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-68) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | beIN Sports MENA 4 HD (CH-94) | 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
20:00 Spain – La Liga : Girona vs Cádiz DAZN LaLiga (CH-538) | LaLigaTV UK (CH-276) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Eleven 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | Ziggo Sport Docu (CH-383) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Orange Sport 4 Romania (CH-442) | Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-631) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia HD (CH-134) | TV4 Fotball (CH-747) | MAX Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | beIN Sports MENA 3 HD (CH-93)
20:00 Spain – Segunda Division : Huesca vs Real Zaragoza LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-539)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-2)
20:00 CAF Champions League : ES Tunis vs Mamelodi Sundowns Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique (CH-486) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | beIN Sports MENA 6 HD (CH-96)
20:00 Chile – Primera Division : Cobresal vs Ñublense TNT SPORTS Premium (CH-642)
20:00 Netherlands – Eerste Divisie : Groningen vs Cambuur ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro De Futebol – Série B Santos vs Paysandu SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
20:30 Portugal – Primeira Liga : Sporting Braga vs Vizela Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Cosmote Sport 3 Greece (CH-624)
21:30 Peru – Primera Division : ADT vs César Vallejo Liga 1 Max Peru (CH-1)
22:00 Colombia – Primera A : Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-392)
22:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Nacional vs Rampla Juniors VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirão : Grêmio vs Cuiabá Premiere 4 Brazil (CH-3)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirão : RB Bragantino vs Corinthians Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-6)
22:30 Chile – Primera Division : Universidad Católica vs Colo-Colo TNT SPORTS Premium (CH-642)
22:30 Argentina – Primera División : Estudiantes vs Barracas Central ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139)
23:00 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Colón vs Temperley TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
23:00 Costa Rica Primera Division : Pérez Zeledón vs Grecia FUTV (CH-10)
00:00 Liga MX : León vs Monterrey TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)
00:00 Venezuela Primera División : Hermanos Colmenárez vs Monagas Meridiano Television (CH-59)
00:10 Colombia – Primera A : Junior vs Once Caldas Win Sports+ (CH-392)
00:30 Major League Soccer : CF Montréal vs Orlando City SC TSN5 (CH-115)
00:30 NWSL : Kansas City Current vs Bay FC ION USA (CH-325) | Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
00:30 USL League One : Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Northern Colorado CBS Sports Golazo (CH-2)
00:30 Uruguay – Primera Division : Deportivo Maldonado vs Miramar Misiones VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
01:00 Brazil – Brasileirão : Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
01:15 Argentina – Primera División : Godoy Cruz vs Vélez Sarsfield TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)
01:30 Chile – Primera Division : Coquimbo Unido vs O’Higgins TNT SPORTS Premium (CH-642)
02:05 Liga MX : Tigres UANL vs Necaxa TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)
02:05 Liga MX : Guadalajara vs Querétaro NBC Universo (CH-845) | Telemundo (CH-131)
02:05 Liga MX : Santos Laguna vs Pachuca Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | FOX Deportes (CH-643)
02:30 Colombia – Primera A : Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares de Córdoba Win Sports+ (CH-392)
03:00 NWSL : Portland Thorns vs Houston Dash ION USA (CH-325)
03:00 Costa Rica Primera Division : Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa FUTV (CH-10)
03:30 Major League Soccer : Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps TSN5 (CH-115)
04:10 Liga MX : Pumas UNAM vs América TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)

===================================================================

Cricket

15:00 IPL ’24 : Delhi Capitals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow Xtra (CH-598) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Astro Cricket (CH-370) | Star Sports 1 IN (CH-267) | Star Sports Hindi IN (CH-268) | StarzPlay CricLife 1 HD (CH-284) | T Sports BD (CH-270)

===================================================================

Tennis

10:00 ATP Challenger Tour – Oeiras Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291)
10:00 Barcelona – ATP World Tour 500 Tennis Channel (CH-40) | SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
15:00 WTA 500 Stuttgart – Semi-Final #2 Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
17:00 ATP 500 Barcelona: (Doubles) – 1/2 Final B Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

===================================================================

Motorsport

03:00 Formula 1 : Lenovo Chinese Grand Prix – Sprint Grid Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | ESPNU USA (CH-316) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | ANT+ F1 Greece (CH-774) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-819) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98)
04:00 Formula 1 : Lenovo Chinese Grand Prix – Sprint Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | ESPNU USA (CH-316) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | ANT+ F1 Greece (CH-774) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-819) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98)
04:00 V8 Supercars Championship Race 7, ITM Taupo Super40 TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
06:15 WRC Croatia Rally, Special Stages 9 & 10 – Day 3 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Canal+ Sport360 France (CH-464)
07:55 WorldSBK | Round 3 | Netherlands Free Practice 3 Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)
08:00 Formula 1 : Lenovo Chinese Grand Prix – Qualifying Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | ANT+ F1 Greece (CH-774) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-819) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98)
09:00 WRC Croatia Rally, Special Stages 11 & 12 – Day 3 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Canal+ Sport360 France (CH-464)
10:00 WorldSBK | Round 3 | Netherlands Superpole Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)
11:30 WorldSSP300 Round 3, Race 1 – Netherlands Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)
14:00 WorldSSP | Round 3 | Netherlands Race 1 Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)
14:20 WRC Croatia Rally, Special Stages 13 & 14 – Day 3 TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Canal+ Sport360 France (CH-464)
17:00 WRC Croatia Rally, Special Stages 15 & 16 – Day 3 TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Canal+ Sport360 France (CH-464)
19:25 Indycar: Streets of Long Beach Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | USA Network (CH-343) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)
21:30 IMSA 2024 : Acura GP : Long Beach Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591)
21:00 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series Ag-Pro 300 FOX USA (CH-54) | TSN2 (CH-112)

===================================================================

Boxing

21:00 Fight Night : Sam Noakes vs Yvan Mendy PPV Feed (CH-76) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
01:00 Fight Night : Devin Haney vs Ryan Garcia DAZN UK (CH-55)

===================================================================

MMA

17:00 OKTAGON 56 : Aaron Aby vs Sam Creasey DAZN UK (CH-109)
19:00 Brave CF 81 : Erko Jun vs Mohamed Said Maalem DAZN UK (CH-110)
21:00 Cage Warriors 171 : Scott Malone vs Nicolas Leblond UFC Fight Pass (CH-77) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Cosmote Sport 8 (CH-629) | MAX Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473)

===================================================================

Golf

11:30 Asian Tour ’24 Saudi Open Day-4 SuperSport Golf (CH-422)
13:00 Joburg Ladies’ Open Sky Sports Golf (CH-70)
16:00 RBC Heritage Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
19:00 Chevron Championship Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422)
20:30 RBC Heritage Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
23:00 Chevron Championship Movistar Golf (CH-528) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

===================================================================

Snooker

10:00 World Snooker Championship Cazoo BBC Two UK (CH-357)
14:30 World Snooker Championship Cazoo EuroSPort 1 UK (CH-41) | BBC One UK (CH-356)
19:00 World Snooker Championship Cazoo EuroSPort 1 UK (CH-41) | BBC Four UK (CH-359)

===================================================================

Athletics

12:00 Live Diamond League Athletics Xiamen Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport UNO IT (CH-461) | Cosmote Sport 8 (CH-629) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

===================================================================

Am. Football

17:00 College Football Michigan Spring Game FOX USA (CH-54)
17:30 UFL : St. Louis BattleHawks vs Memphis Showboats ABC USA (CH-51) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
19:00 College Football : Texas Orange-White Spring Game Longhorn Network USA (CH-667)
19:00 College Football : Wake Forest Spring Game ACC Network USA (CH-664)
19:00 CCollege Football : Illinois Spring Game BTN USA (CH-397)
20:00 College Football : Oregon State Spring Showcase Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
21:00 College Football : Florida State: Garnet and Gold Spring Showcase ACC Network USA (CH-664)
22:30 College Football : California Spring Showcase Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
23:00 College Football : Duke: Blue & White Spring Game ACC Network USA (CH-664)
00:00 UFL : Birmingham Stallions vs DC Defenders FOX USA (CH-54) | Fox Deportes (CH-643)
00:00 UFL : San Antonio Brahmas vs Michigan Panthers Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

===================================================================

Aussie rules

04:45 AFL : Collingwood Magpies vs Port Adelaide Power TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
07:35 AFL : Carlton Blues vs Greater Western Sydney TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640)
10:30 AFL : Brisbane Lions vs Geelong Cats TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640)
11:10 AFL : West Coast Eagles vs Fremantle Dockers TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34)

===================================================================

Baseball

17:00 College Softball : Louisiana State University vs. Tennessee ESPN2 USA (CH-45)
17:00 College Softball : South Carolina vs. Florida SEC Network USA (CH-385)
18:00 Minor League Baseball : Reading Fightin’ Phils at Binghamton Rumble Ponies SNY USA (CH-759)
19:00 College Softball : Missouri vs. Georgia SEC Network USA (CH-385)
21:00 College Softball : Kentucky vs. Auburn SEC Network USA (CH-385)
23:00 Minor League Baseball : Kannapolis Cannon Ballers at Myrtle Beach Pelicans Marquee Sports Network (CH-770)
23:00 College Baseball : Auburn vs. Mississippi State University SEC Network USA (CH-385)
00:00 College Baseball : TCU vs. Texas ESPNU USA (CH-316)
00:00 College Softball : UCLA vs. Stanford Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
00:00 College Softball : Arizona State vs. Arizona Pac-12 Arizona (CH-5)
01:00 College Baseball : Louisville vs. Miami ACC Network USA (CH-664)
02:00 College Baseball : Washington vs. Utah Pac-12 Washington (CH-1)
02:00 College Softball : Oregon State vs. Oregon Pac-12 Network USA (CH-287)
02:00 College Softball : Alabama vs. Arkansas SEC Network USA (CH-385)
18:05 MLB : New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays MLB League Pass (CH-15) | YES USA (CH-763) | MLB Network USA (CH-399)
19:10 MLB : Minnesota Twins vs Detroit Tigers Bally Sports Detroit (CH-13)
19:15 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Midwest (CH-12) | Sport1+ DE (CH-640)
19:20 MLB : Chicago Cubs vs Miami Marlins Bally Sports Florida (CH-16) | Marquee Sports Network (CH-770)
21:05 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs Arizona Diamondbacks MLB League Pass (CH-19) | NBC Sports Bay Area (CH-753)
21:05 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Boston Red Sox MLB League Pass (CH-21) | NESN USA (CH-762)
21:05 MLB : Washington Nationals vs Houston Astro MLB League Pass (CH-22) | MASN USA (CH-829)
21:05 MLB : Los Angeles Dodgers vs New York Mets MLB League Pass (CH-24) | CW USA (CH-300) | FS1 USA (CH-39) | TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | CW PIX 11 USA (CH-280) | Spectrum Sportsnet LA (CH-764)
23:05 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Chicago White Sox MLB League Pass (CH-18) | NBC Sports Chicago (CH-776) | NBC Sports Philadelphia (CH-777)
23:10 MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs Oakland Athletics Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-13) | NBC Sports California (CH-755)
23:40 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Los Angeles Angels Bally Sports Ohio (CH-12)
00:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Baltimore Orioles MASN2 USA (CH-15) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | beIN Sports MAX 5 France (CH-495)
00:20 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs Texas Rangers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-16) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)
01:10 MLB : Colorado Rockies vs Seattle Mariners Root Sports NW (CH-17)
01:40 MLB : San Diego Padres vs Toronto Blue Jays MLB League Pass (CH-20) | ESPN2 USA (CH-44)

===================================================================

Basketball

11:00 Super League : Samsunspor vs Bahcesehir College beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-24) | Arena Sport 1 BiH (CH-579) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429) | Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-434)
13:00 Russia United League : BC Samara vs MBA Moscow Match Igra Russia (CH-157)
13:30 Super League : Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Darussafaka beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-24) | Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430) | Cosmote Sport 4 Greece (CH-625) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
14:55 LPB : FC Porto vs Sporting CP Porto Canal Portugal (CH-718) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291)
15:00 French League : Cholet vs Blois Sport Klub 7 Serbia (CH-158)
15:15 Basket League : Aris vs Kolossos Rhodes ERT 3 Greece (CH-25)
15:55 LEB Oro : Estela vs Estudiantes Movistar Deportes 4 Spain (CH-527)
16:00 Super League : Merkezefendi vs Cagdas Bodrum Sports beIN SPORTS 5 Turkey (CH-24)
16:20 Polish Basketball League : Legion vs Anwil Wloclawek Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)
16:55 ACB : Breogan vs Gran Canaria Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Sport Klub 7 Serbia (CH-158)
16:55 ACB : Manresa vs MoraBanc Andorra Movistar Deportes 3 Spain (CH-526)
17:00 Slovakia Extraliga : BC Prievidza vs. BK Inter Bratislava RTVS Sport Slovakia HD (CH-159)
18:00 Spain, Liga Femenina : CB Estudiantes vs. Barca Cbs Aragon TV Internacional Spain (CH-19)
23:55 Lega A : Cremona vs Brescia Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431) | Cosmote Sport 7 Greece (CH-628)
19:40 ACB : Palencia vs Granada Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438)
19:45 ACB : Barcelona vs Murcia Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
20:00 French league : Saint-Quentin vs Dijon Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
23:30 Nbb : Botafogo vs Flamengo Sportv2 BRasil (CH-79)
18:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers vs Orlando Magic NBA League Pass (CH-20) | TNT Sports 4 UK (CH-34) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Cosmote Sport 4 (CH-625) | beIN Sports 4 Max (CH-494) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150)
20:30 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns NBA League Pass (CH-8) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Cosmote Sport 5 (CH-626) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | beIN SPORTS 1 (CH-91) | ESPN BR (CH-81)
23:00 NBA : New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers NBA League Pass (CH-14) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | MSG USA (CH-765) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)
01:30 NBA : Denver Nuggets vs Los Angeles Lakers NBA League Pass (CH-7) | ABC USA (CH-51) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia HD (CH-134) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | 5 Sport Israel (CH-144)

===================================================================

Bowling

00:00 PBA Bowling WSOB XV PBA World Championship, Semifinals Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

===================================================================

Cycling

16:00 World Cup | Araxa WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Series Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525)

===================================================================

Darts

10:00 Womens Series PDC Women’s Series 5-6 – PDC Darts 2024 PDC TV (CH-86)
12:00 European Darts Grand Prix – Day 1 Session 1 TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
18:00 European Darts Grand Prix – Day 1 Session 2 TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)

===================================================================

Floorball

18:00 Hockey: Ribad’ave x FC Porto Porto Canal Portugal (CH-718)
21:30 National Championship : Barcelos x Benfica Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455)

===================================================================

Futsal

08:00 Asian Cup : Kyrgyzstan vs Tajikistan Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-22)
15:00 Liga SportZone : Leoes vs Sporting Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291)
01:00 2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship Third Place: Costa Rica vs Guatemala Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)
03:00 2024 CONCACAF Futsal Championship Final: Cuba vs Panama Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Handball

13:00 Austria, OHB-Cup, Women : Hypo Niederosterreich vs. UHC Stockerau ORF Sport Plus (CH-26)
13:00 European Cup : Ferencvarosi TC vs. Olympiacos SFP Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-431) | Sport 1 Hungary (CH-27)
15:00 Denmark, Herreligaen : Skjern Haandbold vs. Fredericia HK 1990 TV2 Denmark HD (CH-817)
16:00 Portugal, 1. Divisao : Sporting Clube Portugal vs. SL Benfica Sporting TV Portugal (CH-716)
17:00 Andebol 1 : Abc Braga / Uminho vs. FC Porto Porto Canal Portugal (CH-718)
17:00 Croatia, Premijer liga : RK Nexe vs. Porec Max Sport 2 Croatia (CH-780)
18:00 Serbia, Super Liga, Women : Zork Jagodina vs. ZRK Zeleznicar Arena Sport 5 Serbia (CH-27)
19:15 Slovenian League (M) : Krka vs Gorenje Sport Klub 7 Serbia (CH-158)
20:05 Coupe de France : HBC Nantes vs. Paris Saint-Germain beIN Sports 3 France HD (CH-118) | L’Equipe France(CH-645)

===================================================================

Horse Racing

12:30 Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)
12:45 Live racing from Ayr, Thirsk, Nottingham and Lime Racing Tv UK (CH-555)

===================================================================

Gymnastics

21:00 Women’s College Gymnastics NCAA Championship, Finals ABC USA (CH-51)

===================================================================

Ice Hockey

13:00 KHL Playoffs : Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL Tv (CH-30) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
15:00 England, Elite League : Sheffield Steelers vs. Guildford Flames Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550)
14:15 Sweden SHL, Playoffs, Final : Skellefteå AIK vs Rögle BK TV4 Hockey (CH-179)
16:00 Czech Republic, Extraliga : Ocelari Trinec vs. HC Pardubice CT Sport Czech HD (CH-28)
16:30 Friendly Games : Switzerland vs. France RSI LA 2 Switzerland (CH-29)
17:00 Friendly Games : Austria vs. Czech Republic CT 2 Czech (CH-30) | ORF Sport Plus (CH-26)
19:00 Switzerland, National League : ZSC Lions Zurich vs. HC Lausanne Sport 1 Czech (CH-25)
19:00 England, Elite League : Cardiff Devils vs. Belfast Giants Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550)
21:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes vs. New York Islanders NHL Gamecenter (CH-9) | TBS USA (CH-336) | truTV USA (CH-341) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)
01:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs vs Boston Bruins NHL Gamecenter (CH-11) | TBS USA (CH-336) | truTV USA (CH-341) | NESN USA (CH-762) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)

===================================================================

Lacrosse

15:00 High School Lacrosse 2019 High School Lacrosse Showcase ESPNU USA (CH-316)
16:30 Men’s College Lacrosse : North Carolina (Chapel Hill) vs. Notre Dame ACC Network USA (CH-664)
17:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Lehigh vs. Boston University CBS Sports Network (CH-308)
18:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Delaware vs. Drexel NBC Sports Philadelphia (CH-777)
19:00 Women’s College Lacrosse : San Diego State vs. California Pac-12 Mountain (CH-11)
19:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Virginia vs. Syracuse ESPNU USA (CH-316)
20:00 Women’s College Lacrosse : Arizona State vs. Oregon Pac-12 Arizona (CH-5)
21:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Maryland (College Park) vs. Johns Hopkins ESPNU USA (CH-316)
23:30 NLL Lacrosse : Colorado Mammoth at Halifax Thunderbirds TSN1 (CH-111) | Altitude USA (CH-4)
00:00 Men’s College Lacrosse : Michigan vs. Ohio State BTN USA (CH-397)
02:30 NLL Lacrosse : Buffalo Bandits vs. Las Vegas Desert Dogs ESPNU USA (CH-316)
03:00 NLL Lacrosse : Panther City vs. Roughnecks TSN1 (CH-111)

===================================================================

Rugby League

06:00 National Rugby League : Penrith Panthers vs Wests Tigers Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591)
08:30 National Rugby League : Gold Coast Titans vs Manly Sea Eagles Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591)
10:35 National Rugby League : Brisbane Broncos vs Canberra Raiders beIN Sports 3 France HD (CH-118) | Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36) | Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591)
15:00 Super League Rugby : Warrington Wolves vs Leigh Centurions Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
15:00 Super League Rugby : London Broncos vs Salford Red Devils Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36)
17:30 Super League Rugby : Catalans Dragons vs Hull KR Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37)

===================================================================

Rugby Union

08:05 Super Rugby : Blues vs Brumbies SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
10:35 Super Rugby : Force vs Crusaders SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)
14:00 France – Top 14 : Castres Olympique vs. Stade Rochelais Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150)
14:00 United Rugby Championship : Treviso vs Dragons S4C UK (CH-670) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)
14:00 United Rugby Championship : Lions vs Leinster SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | RTE 2 (CH-365) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)
14:15 Six Nations Women : England W vs Ireland W BBC Two UK (CH-357) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
14:45 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589)
15:30 France – Top 14 : Section Paloise vs. Montpellier Herault Rugby Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)
16:00 France – Top 14 : Simulcast Canal+ France (CH-121)
16:00 France – Top 14 : Stade Francais Paris vs. Aviron Bayonne MultiSports 2 France (CH-151)
16:00 France – Top 14 : US Oyonnax vs. Racing 92 MultiSports 4 France (CH-152)
16:00 France – Top 14 : USA Perpignan vs. Lyon Olympique Universitaire MultiSports 3 France (CH-153)
16:05 United Rugby Championship : Bulls vs Munster SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | RTE 2 (CH-365) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Premier Sports Ireland 2 (CH-799) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)
16:45 Six Nations Women : Italy W vs Scotland W BBC Scotland (CH-8)
17:30 Aviva Premiership Rugby : Exeter Chiefs vs Bath TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)
18:15 United Rugby Championship : Stormers vs Ospreys SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | S4C UK (CH-670) | SuperSport Grandstand (CH-412)
19:00 Major League Rugby : Seattle Seawolves vs New England Free Jacks NBC Sports Boston (CH-754)
19:35 United Rugby Championship : Connacht Rugby vs. Zebre Premier Sports 2 Ireland (CH-799) | Sky Sport Max IT (CH-460) (TG4 Ireland)
19:35 United Rugby Championship : Edinburgh Rugby vs. Scarlets Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771)
20:05 France – Top 14 : RC Toulonnais vs. Stade Toulousain Canal+ France (CH-121)

===================================================================

Squash

22:00 Padel: A1 Open Chile – Meia-Final #1 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456)
00:00 Padel: A1 Open Chile – Meia-Final #2 Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456)

===================================================================

Volleyball

13:45 PlusLiga : Jastrzebski vs Rzeszow Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
16:00 Russia Superliga, Playouts, Women : Dinamo Krasnodar vs Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod Match Igra Russia (CH-157)
16:00 Bulgaria, Super League : Levski Sofia vs. CSKA Sofia Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473)
16:00 France Ligue A, Playoffs : Tourcoing VB Lille Metropole vs Saint Nazaire VBA beIN Sports 3 France HD (CH-118)
16:00 1. Bundesliga Women : Palmberg Schwerin W vs Stuttgart W SPORT1 Germany (CH-641)
16:30 PlusLiga : Zawiercie vs ONICO Warszawa Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)
18:00 Serbia, Superliga : Crvena Zvezda vs. OK Partizan Beograd Arena Sport 6 Serbia HD (CH-21)
19:30 Italy, Serie A1, Playoffs : Power Volley Milano vs. Trentino Volley Rai Sport 1 Italy (CH-882)
19:35 Austria, 1. Bundesliga : TSV Hartberg vs. Tirol Volleyballteam ORF Sport Plus (CH-26)

===================================================================

Water Polo

14:00 Serie A1 : RN Savona vs. Pro Recco Rai Sport 1 Italy (CH-882)

===================================================================

GAA

16:00 GaaGo : Kerry vs Cork GaaGo 00 (CH-230)
18:15 GaaGo : Derry vs Donegal GaaGo 01 (CH-231) | RTE 2 (CH-365)

===================================================================

Clubber

14:00 Clubber.ie : Westmeath: Westmeath vs Carlow – Hurling | Underage 20 Clubber 00 (CH-232)
14:00 Clubber.ie : Dublin: Dublin vs Wexford – Hurling | Underage 17 Clubber 01 (CH-233)
14:00 Clubber.ie : Westmeath: Westmeath vs Antrim – Hurling | Underage 17 Clubber 02 (CH-234)
14:00 Clubber.ie : Kilkenny: Kilkenny vs Galway – Hurling | Underage 17 Clubber 03 (CH-235)
16:00 Clubber.ie : Kildare: Kildare vs Meath – Hurling | Underage 20 Clubber 04 (CH-236)

===================================================================

OefbTV

10:00 OefbTV : First Vienna FC 1894 vs SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Ladies | ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga | Naturarena Hohe Warte OefbTV 01 (CH-237)
11:00 OefbTV : FC Bergheim vs spusu SKN St. Pölten Frauen | ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga | Stadion FC Bergheim OefbTV 02 (CH-238)
11:45 OefbTV : SK Sturm Graz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck | ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga | Gruabn OefbTV 03 (CH-239)
12:00 OefbTV : FC Blau Weiß Linz / Union Kleinmünchen vs FK Austria Wien | ADMIRAL Frauen Bundesliga | Hofmann Personal Stadion OefbTV 04 (CH-240)
15:30 OefbTV : SC Münster vs FC Wacker Innsbruck | Breitenfußball | Sportplatz Münster OefbTV 00 (CH-241)

===================================================================